Error message

  • Warning: array_values() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in field_collection_entity_preload() (line 1026 of /var/www/sewarddev/sites/all/modules/field_collection/field_collection.module).
  • Warning: array_values() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in field_collection_entity_preload() (line 1026 of /var/www/sewarddev/sites/all/modules/field_collection/field_collection.module).
  • Warning: array_values() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in field_collection_entity_preload() (line 1026 of /var/www/sewarddev/sites/all/modules/field_collection/field_collection.module).
  • Warning: array_values() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in field_collection_entity_preload() (line 1026 of /var/www/sewarddev/sites/all/modules/field_collection/field_collection.module).

Person Information

  • Show Citations

    Friedrich Karl Joseph Freiherr von Gerolt

    Birth: 3-5-1797

    Death: 7-27-1879

    Nickname: Baron Gerolt

Citations